Event Results

3/4 IRON TRIATHLON

BIB NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK
TQ-9011 Amit Kumar 9:41:32 1
TQ-9008 Bipin Kaul 9:46:14 2
TQ-9010 Shankar Karajagi 11:37:02 3

  1/2 IRON TRIATHLON

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK
TH-8018 Pradeep Katrodia 6:31:44 1 TH-8020 Angana Gohain Barua 8:43:32 1
TH-8007 Swapnil Bhosale 6:35:09 2 TH-8022 Chandrika Khirani 9:10:33 2
TH-8014 Shubhankar Bivalkar 6:38:39 3 TH-8048 Devyani Haldar 9:15:47 3

OLYMPIC TRIATHLON

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK
TO-7080 Aditya Kaul 2:38:54 1 TO-7073 Samira Abraham 2:51:11 1
TO-7069 Surender Malik 3:02:08 2 TO-7211 Marion Crenner 3:43:40 2
TO-7065 Chandan Singh 3:19:09 3 TO-7011 Neelima Gudaru 3:52:17 3

SPRINT TRIATHLON

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK  

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK

TS-6005

Abhijith Venuthurla 1:29:05 1

TS-6016

Daria Luzina 2:44:31 1
TS-6010 Pranav Lakherwal 1:44:14 2 TS-6081 Meghna Bhaskar 2:47:23 2
TS-6008 Aman Thukral 1:46:49 3 TS-6041 Aruna Bhaskar 2:51:12 3

SPRINT TRIATHLON JUNIORS

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK
TS-6003 J Varad Patil 1:32:54 1 TS-6053 J Tanvi Tarare 1:45:29 1
TS-6063 J Mohammed Imaduddin Hussain 1:52:28 2 TS-6055 J Rityuta Nyathi 1:56:13 2
TS-6058 J Vaishank Reddy Marri 1:52:32 3 TS-6212 J Sanjana Reddy 1:56:26 3

POWER AQUATHLON

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK
AP-0003 Ram Sajeewan 3:38:00 1 AP-0001 Siddhi Chhajed 2:49:21 1
AP-0004 Siddarth Gowrav 3:50:57 2

POWER DUATHLON

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK
DP-5015 Marri Reddy 7:10:44 1 DP-5011 Pratibha Venkatachalam 8:33:06 1
DP-5017 Mukesh Yadav 7:20:07 2
DP-5008 Udaybhaskar Dandamudi 7:24:17 3

SUPER DUATHLON

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK
DSP-4030 S Karthikeyan 5:12:04 1 DSP-4020 Anita Manda 6:40:50 1
DSP-4015 Sai Charan 5:31:17 2
DSP-4002 Prashanth Sarda

5:35:14

3

OLYMPIC DUATHLON

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK
DO-3178 Mulayam Yadav 2:42:25 1 DO-3107 Jayanthi Sampathkumar 3:34:09 1
DO-3021 Mohit Anchalia 3:05:27 2 DO-3018 Vishwa Sanghavi 4:18:47 2
DO-3099 Ramana Reddy 3:06:22 3 DO-3144 Sumaliz Panicker

4:37:11

3

SPRINT DUATHLON

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK
DS-2027 Mohd Ameen Uddin 2:09:21 1 DS-2155 Charu Sharma 2:39:00 1
DS-2029 Ramesh Ekambaram 2:10:07 2 DS-2155 Kirti Thakore 2:41:29 2
DS-2085 Amit Shukla 2:11:48 3 DS-2160 Vetcha Spruha 2:41:45 3

SPRINT DUATHLON JUNIORS

BIB

NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK BIB NAME CHIP TIME CATEGORY RANK
DS-2157 J Aditya Dhodapkar 2:02:14 1 DS-2139 J Munukutla Aakanksha 2:25:08 1
DS-2158 J Farhaan Pishori 2:02:27 2 DS-2141 J Saloni Jajoo 2:29:20 2
DS-2165 J Vansh Asthana 2:02:45 3

  

For all other results and to download your Certificates click.

Results of NOVICE TRIATHLON and NOVICE DUATHLON.